Rank
Player Name
Faction
Games
Wins
Draws
Losses
Campaign Points
Victory Points
Kill Points
Battle Reports
23JeongGeun LeePost Human Republic11004111621
7Nicolas von KozelUnited Colonies of Man7304137620530
8Gregg BarlowUnited Colonies of Man52211110117830
16David RendellScourge311164212330
2Sebastian RemleinUnited Colonies of Man87012220927440
12Michal ObrempalskiUnited Colonies of Man320183610551
13Chris VisserPost Human Republic320174711470
3Igor BielińskiScourge115152219640070
1Krzysztof SzajekShaltari156182825153350
30Pedro AlvesUnited Colonies of Man20022232640
29Scott VahovickScourge20022266100
22Zackary ZuritaUnited Colonies of Man21014185320
6Piotr CieslakResistance73041314025220
9Pawel WojdanowskiPost Human Republic420297619901
4Mateusz WisniewskiPost Human Republic8404169618900
5Amadeusz JanczakScourge82241412634870
20James RobertsUnited Colonies of Man21014226700
31David JansenScourge20022111380
24Daniel BagshaweUnited Colonies of Man11003284900
25John ParejkoUnited Colonies of Man30033215240
14Stephan NelUnited Colonies of Man320173610410
28Timothy SinonResistance1100373000
35son young junScourge1001165480
15Yeshin HariparsadPost Human Republic311164611540
19Phil BrownPost Human Republic21105276210
18Retief LourensScourge401354511000
33Mateusz PłachecińskiUnited Colonies of Man1001182390
37Toby LeeUnited Colonies of Man10011200
21Warren KristiansenScourge21014189980
17Benjamin SaylorShaltari22006347680
10Gerrit de SwardtShaltari330093812250
27Hein BuitendagShaltari1100373090
32Johan JansenUnited Colonies of Man10011102800
34Cabal GuestScourge1001181830
11Charles VeithResistance330093416310
36Sean SanfordPost Human Republic100114720
26Franz PotgieterUnited Colonies of Man11003203980